22.10.08

holiday n exam mood

hohoho too bad...dis sem i think i really bad
cos i escape class dun go class...
how ar...duno no de mood...
yes jz book air ticket!!

NOTICE:
i ll back at 27 November...
arrive LCCT at 13.10
8 Dec mayb go melacca...
haha dis holiday really is HOLIDAY TRIP...
so 1na meet me...den make appointment lol...
eh nobody 1na date me de laa...
hmm well, anything laa...

i hate to hearing de cry sound...
make me feel tat do u really so pity meh
y u so pity
bcos u not stand on ur feet do wrong thing?!
do u ever think how is ur situation...
tats jz de opposite site..
exchange de place...
i really duno y she feel tat she r alone when no tat guy..
tat guy jz ntg...really ntg...
n smore i hate tat guy very much...
alwys disturb me sleep at mid night...
please next time 1na talk phone at mid night den plz go out...
consider others k...
u no class not means others dun hav class...
anything laa....i really hope tat she ll giv up him...
cos it not worth at all...

oh no...exam coming soon...really need 2 do revision day by day...
dun play play dis time 1st week exam quite tough 4 me...
God bless me ba!! =)
hohoho...after done my exam its a new lifes 4 me again
bcos it ll lasting for 1 month i no need worried bout
"assignment, study,cook"

jz SHOP SHOP SHOP
EAT EAT EAT
i enjoy dis lifes...
jz i cant pattou hahaha...
nolar im single maa who date me lol...
4get bout it...it jz a little part...

WELL....my frenz GOOD LUCK all of u...
TRY best 4 ur final preparation...

1 comment:

thengtheng said...

hey gal, why delete the shout box??
oh ya...you going melacca on 8th of dec...me too...!!